355 N Maple Street #121
Burbank, CA 91505
$ 479,000
Price
1
Beds
1
Baths
730 Sq. Ft.
$656 / Sq. Ft.
1 Days On Market
Listed By Jessica Altinoglu (DRE# 02159983) at Luxury Collective (818-426-2465).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Discover 355 N Maple St #121 in the heart of Burbank; a beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath condominium offering approximately 730 sq ft of comfortable living space. This move-in ready home features stylish upgrades throughout, including updated flooring, plantation shutters, remodeled bathroom finishes, newer kitchen appliances, and modern lighting fixtures. The open-concept layout creates a bright and functional living environment, complemented by central HVAC for year-round comfort. The spacious bedroom includes a walk-in closet, providing ample storage and convenience. Residents enjoy access to desirable community amenities including a spa, fitness center, and on-site laundry facilities. The property also includes one assigned garage parking space and is ideally located near shopping, dining, entertainment, and convenient commuter access. A great opportunity to own in one of Burbank’s most desirable locations!
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now